The Secret Of The-Open-Group OG0-093 Practice Question

It is more faster and easier to pass the The-Open-Group OG0-093 exam by using Tested The-Open-Group OG0-093 TOGAF 9 Combined Part 1 and Part 2 questuins and answers. Immediate access to the Renewal OG0-093 Exam and find the same core area OG0-093 questions with professionally verified answers, then PASS your exam with a high score now.

Also have OG0-093 free dumps questions for you:

NEW QUESTION 1

Scenario
Please read this scenario prior to answering the Question
You have been appointed as a consultant to the Chief Enterprise Architect of a multinational pharmaceutical corporation. The corporation includes 30 subsidiary companies with operations in over 60 countries and products sold in over 125 countries. It has major research and development sites in over 45 locations worldwide.
The management team is deeply committed to ensuring that the corporation is a world leader in socially responsible pharmaceutical development with a business strategy that focuses on profitability through environmentally friendly operating processes as well as a commitment to disease eradication.
The operations of the corporation are subject to legal and regulatory requirements for each country where they operate. The production of prescription pharmaceutical products has governmental controls that are strictly enforced and compliance is critical. Recently a competitor was heavily fined for violating the regulations in a country where it was conducting a clinical trial for a new regulated drug.
The Governing Board is concerned about the risks posed in this complex global environment. As a result the Chief Executive Officer (CEO) has appointed a Chief Compliance Officer (CCO) to be responsible for overseeing and managing compliance issues for the corporation. The CCO reports directly to the CEO.
The CCO has approved the expenditure of resources to establish an Enterprise Architecture program. He has requested to be informed about the status of projects that could impact regulatory compliance. He also wants the corporate legal staff and auditors to analyze all proposed architectures to ensure that they are within the legal guidelines for each country. In addition, the research organization should be able to see that the architecture is appropriate for its needs.
TOGAF 9 has been mandated as the framework for the development and evolution of the Enterprise Architecture practice. The Preliminary Phase has been completed to establish the enterprise architecture capability for this project.
Refer to the Scenario
You have been asked to recommend an approach that would enable the development of an architecture that addresses the needs of the Chief Compliance Officer, legal staff, auditors and the research organization.
Based on TOGAF, which of the following is the best answer?

  • A. You recommend that a stakeholder map be develope
  • B. This will allow the architects to define groups of stakeholders that share common concern
  • C. A set of views should be defined to address the concerns for each group of stakeholder
  • D. Architecture models should then be created for each view to address the stakeholders' concerns.
  • E. You recommend that each project architecture activity is developed using a consistent modeling approach that is uniform across all architecture project
  • F. Each architecture should be defined based on this fixed set of models so that all concerned parties can examine the models to ensure that their issues and concerns have been addressed.
  • G. You recommend that a special report be created for those groups that have sufficient power and level of interes
  • H. This report should summarize the key features of the architecture with respect to the particular locatio
  • I. Each of these reports should reflect the stakeholders' requirements.
  • J. You recommend that a set of models be created for each project architecture that can be used to ensure that the system will be compliant with the local regulation
  • K. Stakeholders should then view the models to verify that their concerns have been properly addressed.

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 2

Complete the sentence. All of the following are parts of the conceptual structure of the TOGAF Architecture Governance Framework, except _______

  • A. Content
  • B. Context
  • C. Process Flow Control
  • D. Repository
  • E. Vision

Answer: E

NEW QUESTION 3

Scenario:
Please read this scenario prior to answering the question
The ABC company started as an accounting and financial services company. It has expanded over the years and is now a leading North American IT and Business Services provider.
With numerous practice areas and a multitude of diverse engagements underway at any given time, overall engagement management has become challenging. The company does not want to risk its outstanding
reputation or its international certifications and CMM ratings. Senior partners must become team players, working to support the broader needs of the company and its shareholders.
The Enterprise Architecture team has been working to create the company's Enterprise Architecture framework to address these issues. The team has defined a preliminary framework and held workshops with key stakeholders to define a set of principles to govern the architecture work. They have completed an Architecture Vision at a strategic level and laid out Architecture Definitions for the four domains. They have set out an ambitious vision of the future of the company over a five-year period.
An Architecture Review Board has been formed comprised of IT staff executives and executives from the major practice areas.
The Chief Executive Officer and Chief Information Officer have co-sponsored the creation of the Enterprise Architecture program. The Enterprise Architecture framework is based on TOGAF 9.
As the EA team prepare to formulate an Implementation plan, they have been asked by the CIO to assess the risks associated with the proposed architecture. He has received concerns from senior management that the proposed architecture may be too ambitious and they are not sure it can produce sufficient value to warrant the attendant risks.
Refer to the Scenario
You have been assigned to the role of Chief Enterprise Architect.
You have been asked to recommend an approach to satisfy the concerns raised. Based on TOGAF 9, which of the following is the best answer?

  • A. An interoperability analysis should be applied to evaluate any potential issues across the Solution Architectur
  • B. Once all of the concerns have been resolved, the EA team should finalize the Architecture Implementation Roadmap and the Migration Plan.
  • C. The EA team should gather information about potential solutions from the appropriate source
  • D. Once the Solution Architecture has been assembled, it should be analyzed using a state evolution table to determine the Transition Architectures.
  • E. The EA team should create a consolidated gap analysis to understand the transformations that are required to achieve the proposed Target Architectur
  • F. The EA team should gather information about potential solutions from the appropriate source
  • G. Once the Solution Architecture has been assembled, it should be analyzed using a state evolution table to determine the Transition Architecture
  • H. An interoperability analysis should be applied to evaluate any potential issues across the Solution Architecture.
  • I. Prior to preparing the Implementation plan, there are several techniques that should be applied to assess the risks and value of the proposed transformatio
  • J. In particular, the EA team should pay attention to the Business Transformation Readiness Assessment and the Business Value Assessment.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 4

Which of the following statements best describes the Requirements Management process?

  • A. The review of business requirements within the TOGAF ADM
  • B. The prioritization and disposal of architecture requirements
  • C. The management of architecture requirements throughput the ADM cycle
  • D. The development of requirements that deliver business value
  • E. The development of requirements for ADM Phase A

Answer: C

Explanation:
References:

NEW QUESTION 5

Which of the following describes the Architecture Vision document?

  • A. A description of individual change increments showing progression from the baseline to target architecture
  • B. A detailed schedule for implementation of the target architecture
  • C. A high level description of the baseline and target architectures
  • D. A joint agreement between the development team and sponsor on the deliverables and quality of an architecture
  • E. A set of rules and guidelines to support fulfilling the mission of the organization

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 6

What does the TOGAF standard describe as a structure which can be used for developing a broad range of architectures?

  • A. Architecture Viewpoint
  • B. Work Package
  • C. Metamodel
  • D. Architecture Framework
  • E. Deliverable

Answer: D

Explanation:
References:

NEW QUESTION 7

Scenario:
Please read this scenario prior to answering the question
The ABC company specializes in the development of wind turbine blades for use in large-scale commercial wind energy production systems. The company has manufacturing facilities located in Palm Springs, California, Omaha, Nebraska, and Winnipeg, Manitoba. Each of these plants supplies a different manufacturer that builds and sells complete systems. The turbine blades are custom engineered to meet each manufacturer's design specifications.
Until recently, most turbine blades were fabricated manually using molded fiber-reinforced plastics. However, recent improvements in composite materials, coupled with enhanced automated methods for precision application of materials during the molding process, have led to significant reduction in weight, increase in strength, and greatly improved blade longevity. The company has pioneered the development of a proprietary automated process for continuous extrusion of the turbine blades. Patents have been filed to protect the process, but certain trade secrets must be closely guarded.
The company has a mature Enterprise Architecture organization that is supported by a cross-functional Architecture Review Board. The Chief Information Officer and the Chief Operating Officer co-sponsor the Enterprise Architecture program.
The company has used T0GAF and its Architecture Development Method (ADM) to develop its automated manufacturing processes and systems that are used to design, manufacture, and test the blade assemblies. They have adapted their Enterprise Architecture to closely follow the TOGAF 9 framework. All of the company's enterprise architects have been trained and certified on TOGAF 9. Recently, an architecture project was completed that defined a standard approach for controlling the Automated Test System that is used at each plant to perform final quality assurance tests on each completed blade assembly. The Manufacturing Architecture Board approved the plan for immediate implementation at each plant.
An Architecture Contract was developed that detailed the work needed to implement and deploy the new Automated Test System controller. The Chief Engineer, sponsor of the activity, has expressed concern that a uniform process be employed at each site to ensure consistency.
Refer to the Scenario
You are the Lead Architect for this activity.
You have been asked to recommend the best approach to adopt to address the Chief Engineer's concern. Based on TOGAF 9, which of the following is the best answer?

  • A. You create an Architecture Contract to manage and govern the implementation and migration proces
  • B. If the contract is issued to an external party, you ensure that it is a fully enforceable legal contrac
  • C. For internal development projects, you decide it is adequate to utilize a memorandum of understanding between the Manufacturing Architecture Board and the implementation organization.You recommend that if a deviation from the contract is detected, the Manufacturing Architecture Board should modify the Architecture Contract to allow the implementation organization the ability to customize the process to meet their local need
  • D. As a result, you then issue a new Request for Architecture Work to implement the modified Architecture Definition.
  • E. You create an Architecture Contract to manage and govern the implementation and migration proces
  • F. If the contract is issued to an external party, you ensure that it is a fully enforceable legal contrac
  • G. For internal development projects, you decide it is adequate to utilize a memorandum of understanding between the Manufacturing Architecture Board and the implementation organization.You recommend that if a deviation from the Architecture Contract is detected, the Manufacturing Architecture Board grant a dispensation ID allow the implementation organization the ability to customize the process to meet their local needs.
  • H. You create an Architecture Contract to manage and govern the implementation and migration proces
  • I. If the contract is issued to an external party, you ensure that it is a fully enforceable legal contrac
  • J. For internal development projects, you decide it is adequate to utilize a memorandum of understanding between the Manufacturing Architecture Board and the implementation organization.You ensure that the Manufacturing Architecture Board reviews all deviations from the Architecture Contract, and considers whether or not to grant a dispensation to allow the implementation organization to customize the process to meet their local needs.
  • K. You create an Architecture Contract to govern the implementation and migration process at each sit
  • L. If the contract is issued to an external party, you ensure that it is a fully enforceable legal contrac
  • M. You ensure that the contract addresses the project objectives, effectiveness metrics, acceptance criteria, and risk managemen
  • N. You then schedule compliance reviews at key points in the implementation process to ensure that the work is proceeding in accordance with the Architecture Definitio
  • O. Based on the results, you ensure that the Manufacturing Architecture Board reviews all deviations from the Architecture Contract, and considers whether or not to grant a dispensation to allow the implementation organization to customize the process to meet their local needs.

Answer: D

Explanation:
Incorrect:
Not C: correct, but missing contract see 49.2.2.. Note:
* Dispensations
A dispensation is used as the mechanism to request a change to the existing architectures, contracts, principles, etc. outside of normal operating parameters; e.g., exclude provision of service to a subsidiary, request for unusual service levels for specific business reasons, deploy non-standard technology or products to support specific business initiatives.
Dispensations are granted for a given time period and set of identified services and operational criteria that must be enforced during the lifespan of the dispensation. Dispensations are not granted indefinitely, but are used as a mechanism to ensure that service levels and operational levels, etc. are met while providing a level flexibility in their implementation and timing. The timebound nature of dispensations ensures that they are a trigger to the Architecture Compliance activity.

NEW QUESTION 8

Which of the following best describes the TOGAF Technical Reference Model?

  • A. It is a detailed data model that can be tailored to specific industries
  • B. It is an example of a Common Systems Architecture
  • C. It is a fundamental architecture upon which more specific architectures can be based
  • D. It is a model of application components and application services software, including brokering applications

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 9

According to TOGAF, which of the following terms is defined as the key interests that are crucially important to stakeholders?

  • A. Concerns
  • B. Principles
  • C. Requirements
  • D. Views
  • E. Viewpoints

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 10

In which Phase of the TOGAF ADM is the focus the creation of an Implementation and Migration Plan in co-operation with the portfolio and project managers?

  • A. Phase F
  • B. Phase D
  • C. Phase G
  • D. Phase E
  • E. Phase A

Answer: A

Explanation:
Reference
http://pubs.opengroup.org/architecture/togaf91-doc/arch/chap14.html

NEW QUESTION 11

Scenario:
Please read this scenario prior to answering the question
Your role is that of Lead Enterprise Architect working at the headquarters of a fast food chain. The chain manages over 7500 restaurants across 33 countries. Each restaurant in the chain is an independently owned and operated franchise.
Many of the restaurants still use the first generation IT systems deployed over 10 years ago. The Chief Operating Officer (COO) of the chain has stated his concerns about the inefficiencies of the current systems and identified the need to change. He has defined a new strategic vision that will enhance the business including providing its franchisees new support services to help them address the increasing competition from coffee shops. This is part of the long-term commitment to enhance the brand image and increase revenue for the chain. He has also stated that he expects improved financial results by the end of the current fiscal year.
The changes will help provide the chain with improved products, including healthier alternatives in the menu, and more efficient operations. The addition of a corporate-wide data warehouse will provide analytics that will enable the marketing group to improve its ability to target advertising and new products to specific regions.
The chain has a mature Enterprise Architecture practice based in its headquarters and uses the TOGAF standard as the method and guiding framework. The CIO is the sponsor of the activity.
In planning this change the Chief Architect engaged the services of a well-known consulting firm that specializes in business strategy. An initial study has been conducted to identify the strategic changes needed to implement the COO’s vision. This recently completed with approval of a strategic architecture encompassing the entire chain, including detailed requirements and recommendations.
Based on the recommendation from the initial study, the decision has been taken for the chain to adopt a packaged suite of integrated application that is tailored to the needs of the franchise.
Refer to the scenario.
You have been asked by the Chief Architect to propose the best approach for architecture development to realize the COO’s vision.
Based on the TOGAF standard, which of the following is the best answer?

  • A. You propose that the target architecture is defined first by going through the architecture definition phases (B-D). This is because the initial study identified the need to chang
  • B. This will ensure that the change can be defined in a structured manner and address the requirements needed to realize the vision.
  • C. You propose that the baseline Technology Architecture is defined first in order to assess current infrastructure capacity and capabilit
  • D. Then the focus should be on transition planning and architecture deploymen
  • E. This will identify requirements to ensure that the projects are sequenced in an optimal fashion so as to realize the vision.
  • F. You propose that the target architecture is defined first followed by transition plannin
  • G. This is because the vision is well understood and the strategic architecture agree
  • H. The target first approach will ensure that the current problems and inefficiencies of the baseline architecture are not carried forward, and that the proposed solution addresses the requirements identified in the initial study.
  • I. You propose that the focus be placed on architecture definition, with emphasis on understanding the strategic change parameter
  • J. The requirements, drivers, issues and constraints for this engagement can then be identifie
  • K. You would ensure that the target architecture addresses not functional requirements so as to ensure the target architecture is robust and secure.

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 12

Which of the following is a responsibility of an Architecture Board?

  • A. Achieving consistency between sub-architectures
  • B. Creating the Statement of Architecture Work
  • C. Conducting assessments of the maturity level of architecture discipline within the organization
  • D. Allocating resources for architecture projects
  • E. Determining the scope of an architecture compliance view

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 13

TOGAF uses a version numbering convention to illustrate the evolution of the Baseline and Target
Architecture Definitions. Which version number in this convention indicates a formally reviewed, detailed architecture?

  • A. Version 0.1
  • B. Version 0.5
  • C. Version 0.9
  • D. Version 1.0
  • E. Version 1.5

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 14

Which of the following best describes the purpose of an Architecture Definition Document?

  • A. To act as a deliverable container for artifacts created during a project
  • B. To ensure that architecture information is communicated to the right stakeholders at the right time
  • C. To provide a high-level view of the end architecture product
  • D. To govern the architecture throughout its implementation process
  • E. To show progression of change from the Baseline Architecture to the Target Architecture

Answer: A

Explanation:
Reference https://pubs.opengroup.org/architecture/togaf91-doc/arch/chap36.html

NEW QUESTION 15

Which one of the following is the most generic artifact in the Architecture Continuum?

  • A. Common Systems Architecture
  • B. Foundation Architecture
  • C. Industry Architecture
  • D. Organization Specific Architecture
  • E. Product Line Architecture

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 16

Complete the sentence. There are five criteria that distinguish a good set of principles: Understandable, Robust, Complete, Consistent and _____.

  • A. Agile
  • B. Dynamic
  • C. Comprehensive
  • D. Rational
  • E. Stable

Answer: E

NEW QUESTION 17

Which of the following is an objective of Phase B, Business Architecture?

  • A. To confirm the ability of the enterprise to undergo change
  • B. To demonstrate how stakeholder concerns are addressed in the Business Architecture
  • C. To develop a Target Technology Architecture to support the business
  • D. To finalize the Architecture Vision and Architecture Definition documents
  • E. To maximize the business value from the architecture

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 18

According to TOGAF, which of the following best describes the purpose of an Architecture Roadmap?

  • A. To act as a deliverable container for artifacts created during a project
  • B. To ensure that architecture information is communicated to the right stakeholders at the right time
  • C. To govern the architecture throughout its implementation process
  • D. To provide a high-level view of the end architecture product
  • E. To show progression of change from the Baseline Architecture to the Target Architecture

Answer: E

NEW QUESTION 19

Scenario:
Please read this scenario prior to answering the Question
You are the Lead Architect for a firm that manufactures ball bearings used in industrial equipment applications. They have manufacturing operations in several cities in the United States, Germany, and the United Kingdom.
The firm has traditionally allowed each manufacturing plant to drive its own production planning systems. Each plant has its own custom Materials Requirements Planning, Master Production Scheduling, Bill of Materials, and Shop Floor Control systems.
"Just In Time" manufacturing techniques are used to minimize wastes caused by excessive inventory and work in process. The increasingly competitive business environment has compelled the firm to improve its business capability to be more responsive to the needs of industrial customers. To support this capability, the firm has decided to implement an Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) solution that will enable it to better coordinate its manufacturing capacity to match the demands for its products across all plants. In addition, there are also new European regulations coming into force to which their manufacturing processes must conform in the next six months.
As part of the implementation process, the Enterprise Architecture (EA) department has begun to implement an architecture process based on TOGAF 9. The CIO is the sponsor of the activity. The Chief Architect has directed that the program should include formal modeling using the Architecture Content Framework and the TOGAF Content Metamodel. This will enable support for the architecture tooling that the firm uses for its EA program.
The Chief Architect has stated that in order to model the complex manufacturing process it will be necessary to model processes that are event-driven. Also, in order to consolidate applications across several data centers it will be necessary to model the location of IT assets. In particular, the end goal is to have the single ERP application running in a single data center.
Currently the project is in the Preliminary Phase, and the architects are tailoring the Architecture Development Method (ADM) and Architecture Content Framework to fit into the corporate environment.
Refer to the Scenario
You have been asked to recommend a response to the Chief Architect's request to tailor the TOGAF Content Metamodel.
Based on TOGAF 9, which of the following is the best answer?

  • A. You recommend that the architecture team incorporate the Process Modeling and Infrastructure Consolidation extensions into their tailored Content Metamode
  • B. As the environment is process-centric this will enable them to model the manufacturing processes and store information to support regulatory complianc
  • C. It also includes views useful for managing the consolidation of applications into a single data center.
  • D. You recommend that the architecture team incorporate the Process Modeling and Governance extensions into their tailored Content Metamode
  • E. This is suitable as this is a significant IT change that will impact its operational model
  • F. This will ensure that they include specific entities and attributes that will allow them to model the event-driven nature of the manufacturing processes more precisely.
  • G. You recommend that the architecture team incorporates the Governance and Motivation Extensions into their tailored Content Metamode
  • H. This would allow modeling of the target milestones they want to achieve with this consolidation of application to a single data cente
  • I. These extensions will also enable demonstration of regulatory compliance for the manufacturing process.
  • J. You recommend that the architecture team incorporates the Data and Services Extensions into their tailored Content Metamode
  • K. This would allow modeling of the location of IT assets and ensure regulatory compliance for the manufacturing proces
  • L. It will also allow for identification of redundant duplication of capability which will be needed for a successful consolidation to a single data center.

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 20

Complete the sentence. According to TOGAF, a _______ is a representation of a system from the perspective of a related set of _______.

  • A. view, concerns
  • B. viewpoint, views
  • C. view, requirements
  • D. view, stakeholders

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 21

Scenario
Please read this scenario prior to answering the Question
You are serving as the Lead Architect for an Enterprise Architecture project team within a multinational oil and gas corporation. It is organized into two major business groupings:
-Upstream operations which include exploration for crude oil and natural gas and operating the infrastructure necessary to deliver oil and gas to the market.
-Downstream operations which include the manufacturing, distribution and marketing activities for oil products and chemicals
Safety is a priority for the company, with the aim to ensure id causes zero harm to people and the environment. The company has to satisfy the regulatory requirements of each of the countries it operates in.
The downstream business generates a third of the company’s profits worldwide and includes more than 30,000 petrol stations and various oil refineries. In some countries it also includes oil refining, a retail station network, lubricants manufacture and marketing, industrial fuel and lubricants sales. The practice for the downstream business has been to operate locally managed by local “operating companies”.
The Governing Board is concerned about the risk posed by operating in this complex global environment with a large part of the downstream business represented by local operating companies. As a result, the Chief Executive Officer (CEO) has appointed a Chief Compliance Officer (CEO) to be responsible for overseeing and managing compliance issues for the corporation. The CCO reports directly to the CEO.
The CCO has approved the expenditure of resources to establish an Enterprise Architecture program, and has mandated the use of the TOGAF standard as the framework. He has requested to be informed about the status of downstream operations that could impact regulatory compliance. He also wants the corporate legal staff and auditors to analyze all proposed new downstream operations to ensure that they are within the legal guidelines for each country. In addition, the local operating companies should be able to see that the architecture is appropriate for their needs.
The architecture project team has worked within the sponsor to complete a detailed Request for Architecture Work providing the high level project description. As the project commences the next phase, the necessary approvals from corporate and line management have been …..
Refer to the Scenario
You have been asked to recommend an approach that would enable the development of an architecture that addresses the needs of the Chief Compliance Officer, legal staff, auditors and the local operating companies.
Based on the TOGAF standard, which of the following is the best answer?

  • A. You recommend that a set of models be created for each project architecture that can be used to ensure that the system will be compliant with the local regulation
  • B. A formal review should be held with the stakeholders to verify that their concerns have been properly addressed by the models.
  • C. You recommend that an analysis of the stakeholders is undertaken, including development of a Stakeholder Ma
  • D. This will allow the architectures to define groups of stakeholders who have common concern
  • E. The concerns and relevant viewpoints should be defined for each group of stakeholders, and recorded in the Architecture Vision document.
  • F. You recommend that the ArchiMate modeling language is used to create a set of models that can be applied uniformly across all architecture project
  • G. Each architecture should then be defined based on this fixed set of model
  • H. All concerned parties can then examine the models to ensure that their needs have been addressed.
  • I. You recommend that a Communications Plan be created to address the powerful and influential stakeholder
  • J. This plan should include a report that summarizes the key features of the architecture with respect to each location and reflect the stakeholders’ requirement
  • K. You will check with each stakeholder that their concerns are being addressed.

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 22

Which of the following statements best describes the purpose of enterprise architecture?

  • A. To allow an enterprise to exploit the latest trends in technology
  • B. To enable the CIO to take effective control of the business units across an enterprise
  • C. To ensure compliance in an enterprise to corporate auditing standards
  • D. To optimize an enterprise into an environment that is responsive to business needs
  • E. To provide a set of standards that all actors must adhere to within an enterprise

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 23

Gap Analysis is a technique used in Phases B, C, D and E. Which one of the following statements best describes the gap analysis technique?

  • A. It highlights areas of stakeholder concern
  • B. It highlights the impacts of change
  • C. It highlights services that are yet to be developed
  • D. It highlights services that are available
  • E. It highlights different viewpoints

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 24

According to TOGAF, which of the following best describes how the Enterprise Continuum is used in organizing and developing an architecture?

  • A. It is used to coordinate with the other management frameworks in use
  • B. It is used to describe how an architecture addresses stakeholder concerns
  • C. It is used to identify and understand business requirements
  • D. It is used to provide a system for continuous monitoring
  • E. It is used to structure re-usable architecture and solution assets

Answer: E

NEW QUESTION 25
......

100% Valid and Newest Version OG0-093 Questions & Answers shared by Certleader, Get Full Dumps HERE: https://www.certleader.com/OG0-093-dumps.html (New 363 Q&As)